Free company profile — no paywall, no login
FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA
Ellange, Luksemburg
FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA, Ellange, Luksemburg · Registrska številka: B61479 · Pravna oblika: SA · Stanje: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
7.400.000 € Estimate
Corporate purpose
Sonstige spezialisierte Bauarbeiten
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 2.134.725 € | 2.264.363 € | 2.487.842 € | 2.180.706 € | 2.252.964 € | 2.157.818 € | 2.454.927 € | 2.315.973 € | 2.134.711 € |
| Gewinn | −59.115 € | 37.798 € | −84.021 € | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz | 8.000.000 €e | 8.700.000 €e | 9.600.000 €e | 7.500.000 €e | 8.300.000 €e | 7.100.000 €e | 9.200.000 €e | 8.600.000 €e | 7.400.000 €e |
| Umsatzrendite | −0,7 %e | 0,4 %e | −0,9 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | 800.539 € | 762.741 € | 678.720 € | 691.802 € | 710.545 € | 835.813 € | 956.543 € | 871.730 € | 912.731 € |
| EK-Quote | 37,5 % | 33,7 % | 27,3 % | 31,7 % | 31,5 % | 38,7 % | 39 % | 37,6 % | 42,8 % |
| EK-Rendite | −7,4 % | 5 % | −12,4 % | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Steuern | −3.149,24 € | −5.350,00 € | 5.350,00 € | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 116.986 € | 72.404 € | 14.556,72 € | 34.690 € | 46.032 € | 190.352 € | 61.006 € | 3.690,68 € | 11.785,55 € |
| Forderungen | 987.978 € | 1.094.545 € | 1.232.222 € | 893.540 € | 1.023.912 € | 825.283 € | 1.160.929 € | 1.080.670 € | 881.026 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 1.295.490 € | 1.467.204 € | 1.780.431 € | 1.484.458 € | 1.512.959 € | 1.295.424 € | 1.466.929 € | 1.423.469 € | 1.214.844 € |
| Personalaufwand | −1.589.617 € | −1.643.109 € | 1.679.198 € | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 8,7 %e | 9,5 %e | −2,1 %e | 0,9 %e | −5 %e | −1,1 %e | 3,5 %e | −2,8 %e |
| Steuer-Quote | — | −14,2 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 47e | 47e | 50e | 50e | 50e | 50e |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 159.574 €e | 176.596 €e | 142.000 €e | 184.000 €e | 172.000 €e | 148.000 €e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VERMÖGEN | 2.134.725 | 2.264.363 | 2.487.842 | 2.180.706 | 2.252.964 | 2.157.818 | 2.454.927 | 2.315.973 | 2.134.711 |
| Nicht eingezahltes gezeichnetes Kapital | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 757.350 | 779.376 | 766.560 | 758.397 | 729.716 | 749.327 | 815.263 | 749.208 | 689.007 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 108.755 | 102.591 | 97.627 | 93.253 | 88.073 | 82.892 | 77.712 | 72.827 | 67.867 |
| Sachvermögen | 640.741 | 668.932 | 661.080 | 626.790 | 603.290 | 627.081 | 695.698 | 636.028 | 580.686 |
| Finanzaktiva | 7.853 | 7.853 | 7.853 | 38.353 | 38.353 | 39.353 | 41.853 | 40.353 | 40.453 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 1.365.146 | 1.471.110 | 1.700.285 | 1.396.186 | 1.516.601 | 1.401.604 | 1.622.489 | 1.552.065 | 1.388.767 |
| Bestände | 260.182 | 304.161 | 453.506 | 467.956 | 446.658 | 385.969 | 400.555 | 467.705 | 495.955 |
| Schuldner | 987.978 | 1.094.545 | 1.232.222 | 893.540 | 1.023.912 | 825.283 | 1.160.929 | 1.080.670 | 881.026 |
| Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand | 116.986 | 72.404 | 14.557 | 34.690 | 46.032 | 190.352 | 61.006 | 3.691 | 11.786 |
| Vorauszahlungen | 12.230 | 13.877 | 20.997 | 26.124 | 6.646 | 6.887 | 17.175 | 14.700 | 56.938 |
| KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN | 2.134.725 | 2.264.363 | 2.487.842 | 2.180.706 | 2.252.964 | 2.157.818 | 2.454.927 | 2.315.973 | 2.134.711 |
| Kapital und Rücklagen | 800.539 | 762.741 | 678.720 | 691.802 | 710.545 | 835.813 | 956.543 | 871.730 | 912.731 |
| Gezeichnetes Kapital | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 | 210.000 |
| Reserven | 312.327 | 371.443 | 371.443 | 371.443 | 371.443 | 371.443 | 371.443 | 371.443 | 371.443 |
| Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag | 219.096 | 219.096 | 181.298 | 97.277 | 110.360 | 128.882 | 254.371 | 375.100 | 290.287 |
| Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres | 59.115 | -37.798 | -84.021 | 13.082 | 18.742 | 125.489 | 120.729 | -84.813 | 41.002 |
| Proviant | 38.696 | 34.418 | 28.692 | 4.447 | 29.460 | 26.581 | 31.455 | 20.775 | 7.136 |
| Gläubiger | 1.295.490 | 1.467.204 | 1.780.431 | 1.484.458 | 1.512.959 | 1.295.424 | 1.466.929 | 1.423.469 | 1.214.844 |
Network
History
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (1)
33, Z.A.E. Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange
- Cinq.ASA
33, Z.A.E. Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B123934
Same postal code (38)
5691 Ellange
- Baustoff + Metall Luxembourg Sàrl
8, Z.A.E. Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B145796
- Bokusch Sàrl
10-11, Z.I. du Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B240040
- C.M. Seitz Sàrl
27, Z.A.E. Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B106337
- DFW-Immo SA
40, ZAE Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B153597
- Fliesen & Verputz Funk Sàrl
40, Z. d'A. Economiques Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B132756
- Geomax Sàrl
6, Z.A.E. Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B277126
- Gimco Luxembourg SA
24-25, Z.A.E. Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B93616
- Ginge - Kerr - Luxembourg SA
46, Z.A.E. Le Triangle Vert, 5691 Ellange · B47437
96 companies are registered in Ellange in total.
FAQ — FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA
- Kakšna je registrska številka FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA?
- FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA is registered under the number B61479 in the official register (Luksemburg).
- Kje je registriran FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA?
- FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA ima registriran naslov v Ellange, Luksemburg.
- Ali je izpisek iz registra FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA brezplačen?
- ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.
Official registry record
Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.
| legal_name | FOR-SCI-Tech Lux SA |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Ellange |
| registration_authority_entity_id | B61479 |
| legal_jurisdiction | LU |
| legal_first_address_line | 33, Z.A.E. Le Triangle Vert |
| legal_postal_code | 5691 |
| headquarters_city | Ellange |
| headquarters_postal_code | 5691 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | SA |
| registry_id | 6499591928 |
| source | registry |